|
Becca Anderson
( Bib # 13 )
Renner, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Cathy Anderson
( Bib # 14 )
Renner, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Joshua Antonmarchi
( Bib # 15 )
Huron, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Ryan Bakeberg
( Bib # 26 )
Sioux Falls
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Mark Ballard
( Bib # 29 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Tonya Becker
( Bib # 30 )
Jamestown, ND
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Elizabeth Beckett
( Bib # 31 )
Overland Park, KS
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Shana Bialas
( Bib # 33 )
Armour, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Leslie Bierema
( Bib # 34 )
Arvada, CO
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Kersi Binstock
( Bib # 36 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Tabitha Carr
( Bib # 43 )
Wolsey, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Lindsey Cole
( Bib # 47 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Tennille Collins
( Bib # 49 )
Ellsworth AFB, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Lacey Dunham
( Bib # 61 )
Winner, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Jarrod Dunham
( Bib # 62 )
Winner, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Danielle Forrest
( Bib # 69 )
Ipswich, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
David Gunderson
( Bib # 86 )
Yankton, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Katie Hettich
( Bib # 97 )
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Adam Hillmer
( Bib # 10 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Angela Kennebeck
( Bib # 122 )
Ankeny, IA
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Dean Kennebeck
( Bib # 121 )
Ankeny, IA
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Kristi Koll
( Bib # 130 )
Wallace, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Ethan Kreitman
( Bib # 133 )
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Kimberly Lauing
( Bib # 134 )
Pierre, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Mike Martinez
( Bib # 141 )
Box Elder, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|