|
Michelle Anderson
( Bib # 12 )
Box Elder, SD
|
Mini Individual
|
39 and Under
|
|
|
Jennifer Anderson
( Bib # 11 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Civilian Female Team March
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
Becca Anderson
( Bib # 13 )
Renner, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Cathy Anderson
( Bib # 14 )
Renner, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Joshua Antonmarchi
( Bib # 15 )
Huron, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Gregg Aulner
( Bib # 16 )
Alexandria, SD
|
Military Individual March
|
40 and Over
|
|
|
Kelly Ausland
( Bib # 20 )
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Team Mini Coed
|
Team
|
|
|
Theresa Ausland
( Bib # 17 )
Parker, CO
|
Team Mini Female
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
Laurie Ausland
( Bib # 18 )
Parker, CO
|
Team Mini Female
|
55 to 59
|
|
|
Jan Ausland
( Bib # 19 )
Parker, CO
|
Team Mini Female
|
55 to 59
|
|
|
GABRIELLA AVILA-MARTINEZ
( Bib # 22 )
RAPID CITY, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Joseph Bacorn
( Bib # 23 )
Radid City, SD
|
Military Individual March
|
40 and Over
|
|
|
Jason Bain
( Bib # 24 )
Huron, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Lish Bairey
( Bib # 25 )
Box Elder, SD
|
Mini Individual
|
39 and Under
|
|
|
Ryan Bakeberg
( Bib # 26 )
Sioux Falls
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Keigan Ballard
( Bib # 27 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Mini Individual
|
39 and Under
|
|
|
Casey Ballard
( Bib # 28 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Mini Individual
|
39 and Under
|
|
|
Mark Ballard
( Bib # 29 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Johnson Barnett
( Bib # 111 )
Box Elder, SD
|
Military Team Male March
|
Team
|
|
|
Tonya Becker
( Bib # 30 )
Jamestown, ND
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Elizabeth Beckett
( Bib # 31 )
Overland Park, KS
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Karen Bestgen
( Bib # 32 )
Whitewood, SD
|
Mini Individual
|
40 and Over
|
|
|
Shana Bialas
( Bib # 33 )
Armour, SD
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Leslie Bierema
( Bib # 34 )
Arvada, CO
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|
|
Dexter Binion
( Bib # 35 )
Box Elder, SD
|
Military Individual Heavy
|
Team
|
|