|
SKYLER POPPEN
( Bib # 168 )
PIERRE, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
John Patterson
( Bib # 162 )
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Melvin Leveque
( Bib # 137 )
Brookings, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Lukas Pearson
( Bib # 165 )
Watertown, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Austin Schaefer
( Bib # 178 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Tyrel Boettcher
( Bib # 37 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Robert Clausen
( Bib # 45 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Caleb Schaefer
( Bib # 179 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Justin Symonds
( Bib # 214 )
Sturgis, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Aaron Huckfeldt
( Bib # 107 )
Hay Springs, NE
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Morgan Kiley
( Bib # 123 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Mike Schwarz
( Bib # 148 )
RAPID CITY, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Philip Hogan
( Bib # 101 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
AARON STERUD
( Bib # 209 )
RAPID CITY, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Jared Schaefer
( Bib # 181 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Philip Keller
( Bib # 117 )
Brookings, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Jason Bain
( Bib # 24 )
Huron, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Louis Du Randt
( Bib # 60 )
Madison, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Josh Paul
( Bib # 163 )
Madison, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Joshua Schaefer
( Bib # 182 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Chad Schmitz
( Bib # 184 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Jay Roberts
( Bib # 177 )
Watertown, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Bob Steadman
( Bib # 201 )
Madison, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Gordy Hedges
( Bib # 93 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Civilian Coed Team March
|
Team
|
|
|
Levi Stegner
( Bib # 202 )
Amidon, ND
|
Civilian Individual March
|
Team
|
|